Investeerders

Kerncijfers

(in mln euro)202020212022202320242025
Bedrijfsopbrengsten5064,670,985,297,2110,5
Bedrijfskosten46,961,567,480,585,198,7
EBITDA7,58,19,911,212,111,8
EBITDA-marge15%13%14%13%12,5%11%
Afschrijvingen4,54,96,46,57,38,4
Netto-resultaat2,12,22,22,51,90,8
Eigen vermogen1920,521,825,827,728,9
Balanstotaal57,066,270,886,398,299,9
Netto financiële schuld7,49,710,616,224,722,2