Investisseurs

Chiffres clés

(en million d’euros)201720182019202020212022
Produits d’exploitation45,445,449,35064,670,9
Charges d’exploitation42,444,046,146,961,567,4
EBITDA5,54,07,47,58,19,9
Marge EBITDA12,1%9%15%15%13%14%
Dépréciations2,52,74,34,54,96,4
Résultat net1,10,61,82,12,22,2
Capitaux propres13,715,116,71920,521,8
Total du bilan40,842,949,657,066,270,8
Dette financière nette7,98,712,47,49,710,6