Investors

Key figures

(in million euros)202020212022202320242025
Operating income5064,670,985,297,2110,5
Operating expenses46,961,567,480,585,198,7
EBITDA7,58,19,911,212,111,8
EBITDA-margin15%13%1413%12,5%11%
Write-off4,54,96,46,57,38,4
Net result2,12,22,22,51,90,8
Own funds1920,521,825,827,728,9
Balance sheet total57,066,270,886,398,299,9
Net financial debt7,49,710,616,224,722,2