Investors

Key figures

(in million euros)201720182019202020212022
Operating income45,445,449,35064,670,9
Operating expenses42,444,046,146,961,567,4
EBITDA5,54,07,47,58,19,9
EBITDA-margin12,1%9%15%15%13%14
Write-off2,52,74,34,54,96,4
Net result1,10,61,82,12,22,2
Own funds13,715,116,71920,521,8
Balance sheet total40,842,949,657,066,270,8
Net financial debt7,98,712,47,49,710,6